Referencie

Bratislavský kraj:


Bytovka Vrakuňa, Bratislava     p.Holás
Spokojné bývanie, Ba Vrakuňa     p.Drahoš
Drutechna Autodružstvo   p.Ebinger
Krajská prokuratúra Bratislava     p.Tajcnerová
Matadorfix s.r.o., Bratislava     p.Žilinský
M.Ú. Rača, Bratislava     p.Štofírová
M.Ú. Dúbravka, Bratislava     p.Jurkovičová
M.Ú. Vrakuňa, Bratislava     p.Miškov
SSC Bratislava     p.Repček
Tlačiarne Bratislava     p.Križanovič
ZŠ Svätej rodiny, Bratislava     p.Markechová
Medial byt družstvo Bratislava     p.Michalková
SOU Stavebné Bratislava     p.Hulmanová
Bytový dom BA Vrakuňa     p.Holás
Redom Bratislava     p.Buchora
ZŠ Waldorfská Bratislava     p.Baníková
Incheba Bratislava     p.Rybár
M.Ú. Karlova Ves Bratislava     p.Jurkovičová
O.Ú. Alžbetin Dvor     p.Ferianček
Kultúrne centrum BA-Petržalka     p.Šenkirik
Krajský školský úrad     p.Rolko
Praktická škola BA-Petržalka     p.Čapček
MTZ Servis     p.Bažík
M.Ú Karlova Ves     p.Jurkovičová
O.Ú Jarovce     p.starosta
Službyt Malacky     p.Maršálek
M.Ú. Pezinok – ZŠ, MŠ     p.Markus
SSC Malacky     p.Dpt.David
ZŠ Pezinok, ul.Kupeckého     p.Radičová
ZŠ Veľké Leváre     p.riaditeľ
Bytový dom Réca     p.Vražovičová
O.Ú. Budmerice     p.starosta
Petržalská správcovská spoločnosť BA     p.Hodásová
Bytový dom Báhoň     p.Vavrovič
O.Ú. Báhoň     p.starosta
Bytový dom ul.Adamiho 7 – 9 BA     p.Bako
Farský úrad BA     p.Benca
ZŠ pre mimoriadne nadané deti BA     p.Lanský
Cirkevné konzervatórium Beňadická 16 BA     p.Ďurinová
Askin & CO spol. s.r.o., Bratislava     p.Jarek
Premac spol.s.r.o., Bratislava     p.Hájek
Bytový dom Rajecká 16,18,20, BA     p.Bako
Rodinný dom Báhoň     p.Brocka
Rodinný dom Višťuk     p.Stojkovič
Rodinný dom Miloslavov     p.Chlepčoková
O.Ú Kráľová pri Senci     p.starosta
Mäsokombinát Berto, Vysoká pri Morave     p.Mišák
Bytový dom Kapušianska ul. 3-11, BA     p.Tóth
O.Ú + ZŠ s MŠ + Dom smútku – Báhoň     p.Ing.Patoprstý
Bytový dom Vrbová 8 – 10, Bratislava     p.Krumpolcová
MŠ Jána Smreka, Bratislava     p.Floreková
MŠ Milana Marečka 16, Bratislava     p.Floreková
Základná škola Budmerice    p.starosta
Obecný úrad Vinosady     p.Lempochner
SBD – P Pezinok – hromadné garáže     p.Benčát
ZŠ na ul. Nevädzova, Bratislava     p.Chudá
Rodinný dom Limbach     p.Turkovič
ZŠ na ul. Drotárska cesta, Bratislava     p.Štefanovičová
Prvá Ružinovská Spoločnosť a.s.     p.Kment
Špeciálna ZŠ, Nevädzova 3, BA     p.Chudá
ZŠ Žehrianska 9, BA     p.riaditeľka
M.Č. Devínska Nová Ves – /MŠ J.Smreka 8/     p.Jambor
M.Č. Devínska Nová Ves – /ZŠ P.Horova 16/     p.Jambor
M.Č. Devínska Nová Ves – /MŠ M.Marečka 16/    p.Jambor
SBD – P Pezinok     p.Benčát
Poliklinika Šustekova BA – Petržalka     p.Mattoš
BD ul.Červeňákova 1-9, BA     p.Olšakovský
ZŠ Komenského, Bernolákovo     p.Bečica
RD Limbach     p.Turkovič
BD Most pri Bratislave u. Družstevná 257     p.Bajči
RD Pezinok     p.Záhorský
Ferroplast SK s.r.o.     p. Vencel
Spojená škola Komenského 25 Pezinok     p.Vyberal
Spojená škola Vajanského 9 Modra     p.Vyberal
RD Nová Dedinka     p.Takáčová
Poliklinika Šustekova 2 BA     p.Mattoš
ZŠ Malokarpatské námestie 1 BA     p.Petáková
MČ Bratislava – Rusovce     p.Kitanovič
Lekáreň Báhoň    p.Patoprstý
Real Conex spol s.r.o.     p.Bažík
ZŠ Nevädzova 2 BA     p.Országová
Mesto Senec- ZŠ s MŠ s VJM A.M. Szenciho   p.Matlohová
ZŠ Železničná 14 BA     p. Matejíčková
Spojená škola ul. Hrdličkova č.17 BA     p.Hanajík

Trnavský kraj:


Coop Jednota Senica     p.Španka
O.Ú. Brestovany     p.Susedka
Slovenský hodváb Energo Senica a.s.     p.Ing.Buran
SSC Trnava     p.Ing.Mišovič
Zentiva Hlohovec     p.Sopúch
Želos s.r.o.,Trnava     p.Kopáčik
Drôtovňa Hlohovec     p.Kropel
ZŠ Fándlyho Sereď     p.riaditeľ
Insituform Hulin Hlohovec     p.Gubala
Colný úrad Senica     p.Katrenčíková
ZŠ Sekule     p.Markuška
Johns Manville Trnava     p. Autner
Bytovka Hlohovec I     p.Nitranová
Bytovka Hlohovec II     p.Macháček
Bytovka Hlohovec III     p.Majzlová
Školský majetok Pieštany     p.Sedlačko
Bytovka Réca II     p.Bryndzová
ZŠ Hviezdoslavova Sereď     p.Horniak
Coop Jednota Galanta     p.Gápa
R.D. Jablonica     p.Kupka
Bysprav Galanta s.r.o.     p.Szabo
Bytový dom Hlohovec     p.Ľuba
ZŠ s MŠ Pastuchov     p.riaditeľka
Rodinný dom Prašník     p.Šagát
O.Ú. Horné Saliby     p.starosta
Bytový dom ul.Gaštanová 2 – 10, Hlohovec     p.Batík
Bytový dom ul.Podzámska 23, Hlohovec     p.Borovka
AB&Partners s.r.o., Trnava     p.Babjak
Rodinný dom Pastuchov     p.Kremnický
TT – KOMFORT s.r.o., Trnava     p.Landigová
Grafobal a.s., Skalica     p.Ondruš
OÚ Dobrá Voda     p.starosta
Trnavská spoločnosť a.s. Piešťany     p.Ing. Fedorko
Štvrtok na Ostrove     starosta
Trnavská vodárenská spoločnosť a.s. – Zeleneč     p. Vinkler
Služby mesta Piešťany     p. Skaličan
OÚ Červeník     starosta
OÚ Čenkovce     starosta

požiadajte o bezplatnú cenovú ponuku?